VISAYAS REGION
Scroll down for more locations, and scroll left for schedules.
Province
Branch
Address
Schedule
Bohol
Ubay
Golosino Residence, Tuburan, Ubay, Bohol
Bi-monthly, Saturdays, 9:00 AM
Bohol
Tagbilaran
Sto. Niño Chapel, Soledad St., Tagbilaran City, Bohol
Saturdays, 6:30 PM
Camotes Islands
Matin-ao
San Pedro, San Pablo Chapel, Matin-ao, Poro, Camotes Islands
Saturdays, 7:00 PM
Camotes Islands
Tudela
Tirando's Residence, Poblacion,Tudela, Camotes Islands
Saturdays, 1:00 PM
Cebu
Liloan
San Roque Parish, Multi–Purpose Hall, Yati, Liloan, Cebu
Thursdays, 7:15 PM
Cebu
Consolacion
Multi-Purpose Hall, San Narciso Parish, Pastoral Council Hall Hope Room, Consolacion, Cebu
Saturdays, 3:00 PM
Cebu
Carmen
Macapobre Residence, Carmen, Cebu
Saturdays, 3:00 PM
Cebu
Danao
Santo Tomas de Villanueva, PPC Hall, Danao City, Cebu
Saturdays, 7:15 PM
Cebu
Cebu City
CFCCC Social Hall, Llorente Street, Cebu City, Cebu
Mondays, 7:15 PM
Cebu
Mandaue Centro
Mandaue City Central School, Mandaue City, Cebu
Thursdays, 7:30 PM
Cebu
Cambaro
Mother of Perpetual Help Chapel, San Antonio St Purok Camote, Cambaro, Mandaue City, Cebu
1st and 2nd Sunday of the Month
Cebu
Compostela
Knights of Columbus Hall, St. James the Greater Parish, Compostela, Cebu
Saturdays, 2:30 PM
Cebu
Pulpogan, Cebu
Mother of Perpetual Help Chapel, Pulpogan, Consolacion, Cebu
Saturdays, 9:00 AM
Cebu
Maharlika, Cebu
Cebu
Cansojong, Cebu
Society of Angel of Peace Chapel, Cansojong, Talisay City, Cebu
Saturdays, 2:00 PM
Cebu
Lawaan, Cebu
Perpetual Help Chapel, Camella Homes, Lawaan, Talisay City, Cebu
Saturdays, 2:00 PM
Cebu
Lawaan 3, Cebu
Cebu
Carcar
San Roque Parish, Villadolid, Carcar City, Cebu
Thursdays, 2:00 PM
Cebu
Minglanilla, Cebu
Saint Jude Chapel, Tungkil, Minglanilla, Cebu City
Thursdays, 7:30 PM
Cebu
Sibonga, Cebu
Saturdays, 2:00 PM
Cebu
Boljoon
Ground Floor Social Hall, La Escuela Catolica, Boljoon Church Cmd, Poblacion, Boljoon, Cebu
Saturdays, 2:15 PM
Cebu
Cebu Country Club
Caddies Canteen, Cebu Country Club, Governor M. Cuenco, Cebu City, Cebu
Thursdays, 7:00 PM
Cebu
Tunghaan
Cebu
Talamban
Adoration Chapel, Purok 2, San Jose, Cebu City, Cebu
Fridays, 7:30 PM
Cebu
Malabuyoc
Parish Social Hall, Malabuyoc Parish, Malabuyoc, Cebu
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Leyte
Tacloban
3rd Floor, CFJ Building, Independencia St, Tacloban City, Leyte
Saturdays, 3:00 PM
Negros Occidental
San Carlos
Alger's Community Center, Brgy. Rizal, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental
Saturdays, 10:00 AM
Negros Oriental
Sibulan, Negros Oriental
Parish Pastoral Council Hall, St. Anthony of Padua Parish, Sibulan, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 6:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Dumaguete City
2nd Flr, Crown Pharmacy Building Dr. V. Locsin Street, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental
Negros Oriental
Valencia
Negros Oriental
Bacong
Formation Center, Bacong, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 7:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Tapon Norte
Tapon Norte Chapel, Tapon Norte, San Jose, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 6:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Tanjay
St. James the Greater Social Hall, Tanjay Poblacion, Negros Oriental
Thursdays, 7:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Pamplona
Marian Hall, Our Lady of Pillar Parish, Pamplona, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 4:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Bais
San Nicholas Social Hall, Bais Poblacion, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 4:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Nagsala
Viejo Parish Church, Sta. Cruz Viejo, Nagsala, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental
Thursdays, 6:30 PM
Negros Oriental
San Jose
San Jose Parish Social Hall, San Jose, Negros Oriental
Thursdays, 6:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Mapa
Del Prado-Ledesma Family Chapel, Mapa, Tanjay, Negros Oriental
Thursdays, 7:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Amlan
St. Andrew the Apostle Convent, Amlan, Negros Oriental
Thursdays, 7:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Odiongan
Odiongan Chapel, Odiongan, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Dauin
San Nicolas de Tolentino, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 4:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Zamboangita
San Isidro Labrador Church, Zamboangita, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 4:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Maluay
Negros Oriental
San Francisco
San Francisco Xavier Church, San Francisco, Sta. Catalina, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 2:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Nagbalaye
Sr. San Roque Chapel, Nagbalaye, Sta Catalina, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 2:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Bayawan, Negros Oriental
Our Mother of Perpetual Help Chapel, Brgy. Tinago, Bayawan City, Negros Oriental
Thursdays, 6:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Albiga
Albiga Chapel, Brgy. Albiga, Siaton, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Siit
Siit Chapel, Siit, Siaton, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 10:00 AM
Negros Oriental
Magay
Elim Center, Magay, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Tugawe
Sr. Sto Nino Chapel, Tugawe, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Malabuhan
Malabuhan Chapel, Malabuhan, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 3:45 PM
Negros Oriental
Lipayo
Sr. Sto Nino Chapel, Lipayo, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Basay
San Nicholas de Tolentino Parish, Poblacion, Basay, Negros Oriental
Fridays, 6:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Malongcay
Nuestra Senora del Pilar, Malongcay, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 3:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Magsaysay
San Vicente Ferrer, Magsaysay, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Maayong Tubig
Negros Oriental
Bulak
Sr. Sto Nino Chapel, Bulak, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 3:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Panubtuban
Santo Kristo de Limpia, Panubtuban, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Thursdays, 6:00 PM
Negros Oriental
Antulang
Antulang Chapel, Antulang, Dumaguete, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Nabago
Nabago Chapel, Nabago, Zamboanguita, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Bagacay
San Nicolas de Tolentio, Bagacay, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Negros Oriental
Mayabon
Mayabon Chapel, Mayabon, Negros Oriental
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Negros Oriental
Masaplod
Holy Trinity Chapel or San Vicente Ferrer, Masaplod, Dauin, Negros Oriental
Fridays, 1:30 PM