LUZON REGION
Scroll down for more locations, and scroll left for schedules.
Province
Branch
Address
Schedule
Benguet
Lualhati
Lualhati Brgy Hall, Lualhati Village, Mansion Compound, Baguio City
Saturday, 7:30 PM
Benguet
Ambassador
Holy Family Chapel, Ambassador, Tublay, Benguet
2nd & 4th Sundays of the Month, 9:00AM
Benguet
Baguio
NVP Bldg, Basement, Bonifacio Drive, Baguio City
Friday, 6:00-7:30 PM
Cavite
Rosario
Marian Hall of The Most Holy Rosary Parish, Poblacion, Rosario, Cavite
Wednesdays, 7:00 PM
Cavite
Molino
Knights of Columbus Hall, Bahayang Pag-asa Subd, Phase I, Imus, Cavite
Saturdays, 2:30 PM
Cavite
Paliparan
St Augustine Chapel (inside Mabuhay City Subd), Paliparan 3, Dasmariñas, Cavite
Saturday, 10:00 AM
Cavite
Tagaytay
San Rafael Chapel, Kaybagal Central, Tagaytay
Saturdays, 10:00 AM
Ilocos Norte
Laoag
Northwestern University, Airport Road, Bgy Bengcag, Laoag City
Friday, 6:00-7:30 PM
Laguna
Pagsanjan, Laguna
ECR, B Cosme Street, Brgy. San Isidro, Pagsanjan, Laguna
Friday, 7:00 PM
Laguna
Magdalena, Laguna
San Isidro Labrador Chapel, Brgy Buenavista, Magdalena, Laguna
Saturday, 2:00 PM
Laguna
Majayjay, Lagna
Divine Mercy Chapel, Majayjay, Laguna
Saturday, 9:00 AM,
Laguna
Nagcarlan, Laguna
Sta Lucia Chapel, Purok 1, Brgy Sta Lucia, Nagcarlan, Laguna
Saturday, 9:00 AM
Laguna
Pilit, Laguna
San Isidro Chapel, Brgy Piit, Majayjay, Laguna
Saturday, 2:00 PM
Laguna
Siniloan, Laguna
Social Hall, San Sebastian Church, Famy, Laguna
Saturday, 2:30 PM
Laguna
Magsaysay, Laguna
San Roque Chapel, Brgy Magsaysay, Siniloan, Laguna
Saturdays, 2:00 PM
Laguna
Pila, Laguna
San Miguel Chapel, Brgy. San Miguel, Pila Laguna
Saturday, 3:00 PM
Laguna
Laguio, Laguna
Our Lady of Holy Rosary Chapel, Brgy Laguio, Siniloan, Laguna
Saturdays, 2:00 PM
Laguna
Famy, Laguna
Famy Parish Social Hall, Famy, Laguna
Saturday, 10:30 AM
Laguna
Sta Rosa
Old Canosa School, Beside Sta. Rosa de Lima Church, Brgy, Kaunlaran, Sta. Rosa, Laguna
Saturday, 2:00 PM
Laguna
Halang
St Francis of Assissi Chapel, Halang, Biñan, Laguna
Monday, 7:00 PM
Laguna
Malaban
San Pedro Apostol Chapel, Malaban, Biñan, Laguna
Saturday, 4 PM
Laguna
San Pedro
San Vicente Chapel, San Vicente St, San Pedro Laguna
Wednesday, 7:30 PM
Laguna
Calamba
Sts Peter & Paul Parish Church, Aplaya, Calamba City, Laguna
Saturday, 10:00 AM
Las Pinas
Cosworth Multi-Resources
Lot 5 A Naga Road, Pulang Lupa Dos, Las Piñas City
Monday, 8:00 AM
Las Pinas
Las Pinas
Five Wounds of Our Lord Jesus Christ Parish, 156 Talon, Las Piñas City
Thursday, 7:30 PM
Metro Manila
Kristong Hari, Quezon City
Kristong Hari Parish Church, Commonwealth Ave, Quezon City
Thursday, 7:00 PM
Metro Manila
Commonwealth, Quezon City
3F Lobby, Berkeley Square Mall, Commonwealth Avenue cor. Tandang Sora Ave, Quezon City
Saturday, 6:00 PM
Metro Manila
Kalookan City
San Isidro Labrador Chapel, Dolmar Subdivision, Kalookan City
Wednesday, 7:00 PM
Metro Manila
Makati City
Roofdeck, Sunshine Place, #56 Sunshine Place, Jupiter St Bel-Air, Makati City
Wednesday, 7:00 PM
Metro Manila
Tondo, Manila
Our Lady of Peace Chapel, New Antipolo St, Tondo, Manila
Saturday, 9:00 AM
Metro Manila
Pasig City
San Nicolas Sub Parish Chapel, # 24 MH del Pilar St., San Nicolas, Pasig City
Wednesday, 7:30 PM
Metro Manila
Taguig City
Tipas, Ibayo, Ugnayon Chapel, Taguig City
Thursday, 7:30 PM,
Metro Manila
Quezon City Hall, Quezon City
Lecture Room, beside the Session Hall, 3/F Legislative Bldg, Quezon City Hall
Thursday, 5:30 PM
Metro Manila
PFDA Philcoa, Quezon City
3rd Flr, Lobby, PFDA, PCA Annex Bldg, Elliptical Road (cor. Commonwealth ave) Diliman Quezon City
Thursday, 12:00 NN
Metro Manila
San Antonio, Makati City
8019B Tanguile St, San Antonio Village, Makati City
Wednesday, 8:00 AM
Metro Manila
PFDA, Navotas City
Navotas Fish Port Complex, 2/F Admin Bldg, Phil Fisheries Devt Authority, Navotas Fish Port Complex, North Bay Blvd, Navotas City
2nd & 4th Wednesdays, 12:00 NN
Metro Manila
Aristocrat Restaurant, Manila
Roxas Boulevard, Malate, Manila
Metro Manila
Pasay City
Zamora St, Pasay City
Every other Thursday, 4:00 PM
Metro Manila
Casa Reyes Restaurant, San Juan City
Casa Reyes Restaurant, Connecticut Parking, Greenhills Shopping Center, San Juan City
Thursday, 3:30 PM
Muntinlupa
Alabang
Alabang Country Club, Alabang, Muntinlupa City
Wednesday, 7:30 AM
Nueva Ecija
Picaleon-Panacsac
Bgy Picaleon-Panacsac Chapel, General Natividad, Nueva Ecija
2nd & 4th Saturdays, 10:30 AM
Nueva Ecija
General Natividad
Bgy Balaring Chapel, General Natividad, Nueva Ecija
2nd & 4th Saturdays, 2:30 PM
Quezon
Real
Daycare Center, Brgy Ungos, Poblacion, Real Quezon
Saturday, 2:00 PM
Quezon
Infanta,
Mt. Carmel School of Infanta, Poblacion, Infanta Quezon
Saturday, 1:30 PM
Rizal
Talim Island
Banal na Krus Chapel, Brgy Subay, Talim Island, Binangonan, Rizal
1st & 3rd Saturdays, 2:00 PM
Zambales
San Isidro Botolan
Botolan, Zambales
Zambales
Panan
Saint Joseph Chapel, Olongapo-Bugallon Road, Brgy Panan, Botolan, Zambales
2nd & 4th Saturdays, 3:00 PM
Zambales
Loob Bunga
Loob-Bunga Resettlement Area, Botolan, Zambales
1st & 3rd Saturdays, 10 AM
Zambales
Botolan
St James Chapel, Botolan, Zambales