MINDANAO REGION
Scroll down for more locations, and scroll left for schedules.
Province
Branch
Address
Schedule
Bukidnon
Gauron
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel, Aurora, Sto Nino, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon
1st & 3rd Fridays of the Month, 6:30 PM
Bukidnon
Monching
Sto. Nino Chapel, Monching, Pongol, Libona, Bukidnon
2nd & 4th Saturdays, 5:00 PM
Bukidnon
Ocasion
Sto. Niño Chapel, Occasion, Bukidnon
Saturday, 10:30 AM
Bukidnon
San Roque
San Roque Chapel, San Roque, Sumilao Bukidnon
1st & 3rd Saturday of the Month, 4:00 PM
Bukidnon
Lapinigan
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel, Lapinigan, Pongol, Libona, Bukidnon
2nd & 4th Saturdays of the month, 4:30 PM
Bukidnon
PCH-2
Holy Family Chapel, PCH2, San Miguel, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon
1st & 3rd Wednesdays of the month, 6:30 PM
Bukidnon
Monolo Fortich
Sta Cruz Chapel, Lingi-on, Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon
Tuesday, 6:30 PM
Bukidnon
Puntian
Francis Xavier Chapel, Puntian, Sumilao, Bukidnon
1st & 3rd Saturdays of the Month, 2:30 PM
Cagayan De Oro
Mensacuba
Mensacuba, Cagayan de Oro City
Cagayan De Oro
Consolacion
Sta Cruz Chapel, Consolacion, Cagayan de Oro City
Saturday, 10:00 AM
Cagayan De Oro
Cagayan de Oro
St. Augustine Cathedral Rectory building, Cagayan de Oro City
Tuesday (English), 7:00 PM; Thursday (Cebuano) 7:00 PM
Cagayan De Oro
Bulua
Bulua, Cagayan de Oro City
Cagayan De Oro
Bulwa
Bulwa, Cagayan de Oro City
Davao
Davao ECR, Dental Society Building, Mahogany St, Dacudao Avenue, Davao City
Tuesday (English), & Wednesday (Cebuano) 7:00 PM
Davao
Davao Medical Center
Diabetic Clinic, 2nd Floor, Outpatient Department, Davao Medical Center, Davao City
Friday, 12:30 PM
Davao
Eden
St Michael Multipurpose Hall, Brgy Eden, Toril, Davao City
Saturday, 7:00 PM
Davao
Matanao
Matanao, Davao del Sur
Davao
Ulas
#209 Ulas Crossing, Davao City
Sunday, 2:30 PM
Davao Del Norte
Upper Tambo
Imperial Residence, Upper Tambo Samal Island, Davao del Norte
Saturdays, 1:30 PM
Davao Del Norte
Sto Niño
Sto Niño Chapel, Lower Pangi, Maco, Compostela Valley, Davao del Norte
Sunday, 10:00 AM
Davao Del Norte
San Roque
San Roque, Lower Pangi, Maco, Compostela Valley, Davao del Norte
Sunday, 10:00 AM
Davao Del Norte
Samal
Arcayan Residence, NHA Vill Jamboree, Tambo, Samal Island, Davao del Norte
Saturdays, 3:00 PM
Davao Del Sur
Bansalan
Zosima Mainit Residence, Rizal, Bansalan, Davao del Sur
Saturdays, 10:00 AM
Digos
Digos
Cor Corregidor and Mabini Sts, Digos City
Saturday, 3:00 PM
Dipolog
Dipolog
ECR-Dipolog, 2/F Montaño Bldg, Echavez St., cor Burgos St., Dipolog City
Tuesday, 7:00 PM
El Salvador
El Salvador
Our Lady of Snow Parish, El Salvador City, Misamis Oriental
Saturday, 3:00 PM
El Salvador
Talakagan
Sto Niño Chapel, Talakagan-1, Amoros, El Salvador, Misamis Oriental
NO DAY, 9:00 AM
Ginoog
Daan Lungsod
Sta Cruz Chapel, Barangay Daan Lungsod, Gingoog City
Saturday, 2:00 PM
Ginoog
Malinao
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel, Barangay Malinao, Gingoog City
Saturday, 1:30 PM
Ginoog
Pangasihan
Pangasihan, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental
Ginoog
Tagpako
Our Lady of Assumption Chapel, Bgy Tagpako, Gingoog, Misamis, Oriental
Saturday, 1:30 PM
Ginoog
Ginoog
2F Formation Center, Sta Rita de Casia Parish, Rizal St, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental
Tuesday, 7:00 PM
Ginoog
Odiongan
San Jose Chapel, Brgy Odiongan, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental
Saturday 3:00 PM
Ginoog
Talisay
Talisay, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental
null
Magsaysay
Kibungsod
Our Lady of Fatima Chapel, Bgy Kibungsod, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental
1st & 3rd Saturdays, 2:30 PM
Zamboanga del Norte
Polanco
St Isidore Parish Church, Pob North, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte
Thursdays, 6:30 PM
Zamboanga del Norte
Katipunan
Holy Family Chapel, Taga, Katipunan, Zamboanga del Norte
Saturday, 1:30 PM
Zamboanga del Norte
Bandera
Sta Cruz Chapel, Bandera, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte
2nd & 4th Saturdays of the Month